Special services: Faculty Members Students Graduates
#
Name
Faculty
Department
1
Hossein Abbasi
Department of Physics and Energy Engineering
General Physics
2
Abbas Abbassi
Department of Mechanical Engineering
Fluids & Heat
3
Mostafa Abbaszadeh
Department of Mathematics and Computer Science
Applied Mathematics
4
Abdolali Abdipour
Department of Electrical Engineering
Communications
5
Aliakbar Abdolahzadeh
Department of Mining Engineering
Extraction
6
Farzaneh Abdollahi
Department of Electrical Engineering
Control
7
Ahmad Abdollahzadehbarforoush
Department of Computer Engineering
Software
8
Majid Abdouss
Chemistry
Chemistry
9
Amir Abdullah
Department of Mechanical Engineering
Construction & Manufacturing
10
Mehrdad Abedi
Department of Electrical Engineering
Power
11
Nabiolah Abolfathi
Department of Biomedical Engineering
Biomechanic
12
Hamed Adibi
Department of Mechanical Engineering
Construction & Manufacturing
13
Hojatollah Adibi
Department of Mathematics and Computer Science
Applied Mathematics
14
Hossein Afarideh
Department of Physics and Energy Engineering
Nuclear Engineering
15
Esmail Aflaki
Department of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Geotechnic
16
Sajjad Afraie
Department of Mining Engineering
Extraction
17
Abbas Afrazeh
Department of Industrial Engineering
System & Productivity Management
18
Ahmad Afshar
Department of Electrical Engineering
Control
19
Faramarz Afshar Taromi
Department of Polymer Engineering
Polymerization Engineering
20
Hosein Agha Hosseini Naeini
Department of Physics and Energy Engineering
General Physics
21
S.Mostafa Agha Mirsalim
Department of Mechanical Engineering
Fluids & Heat
22
Mojtaba Agha-Mirsalim
Department of Electrical Engineering
Power
23
Hassan Aghaeinia
Department of Electrical Engineering
Communications
24
Asal Aghaz
Department of Management, Science and Technology
Economics & Management
25
Jamshid Aghazadeh Mohandesi
Department of Materials and Metallurgical Engineering
26
S.M. Ahadi Sarkani
Department of Electrical Engineering
Electronics
27
Shahram Ahanjan
Sports
Sports
28
Abbas Ahmadi
Department of Industrial Engineering
Systems Engineering
29
Mehdi Ahmadi
Department of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Water Engineering & Environment
30
Mohamad Mehdi Ahmadi
Department of Biomedical Engineering
Bioelectric
31
Mostafa Ahmadi
Department of Polymer Engineering
Polymerization Engineering
32
Zahed Ahmadi
Chemistry
Chemistry
33
Amir Ahmadi Javid
Department of Industrial Engineering
Industrial Production
34
Mehdi Ahmadi Najafabadi
Department of Mechanical Engineering
Construction & Manufacturing
35
Mohammadali Ahmadi Pajouh
Department of Biomedical Engineering
Bioelectric
36
Ali Ahmadpour
Department of Mechanical Engineering
Fluids & Heat
37
Mohamad Ahmady
Department of Petroleum Engineering
Hydrocarbon Reservoirs
38
Reza Akbar Zadeh
Humanities & Islamic Studies
Humanities & Islamic Studies
39
Mohammad Akbari
Department of Mathematics and Computer Science
Computer Science
40
Mohammad Kazem Akbari
Department of Computer Engineering
Artificial Intelligent and Robotics
41
Somayeh Akbari
Department of Textile Engineering
Textile Chemistry & Fiber Sciences
42
Mohsen Akbarpour Shirazi
Department of Industrial Engineering
System & Productivity Management
43
Amirnaser Akhavan
Department of Management, Science and Technology
Science & Technology Studies
44
Mehdi Akhlaghi
Department of Mechanical Engineering
Solids
45
Zeinab Akhlaghi
Department of Mathematics and Computer Science
Pure Mathematics
46
Mohammad Reza Alavi Moghaddam
Department of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Water Engineering & Environment
47
Habib Aleebrahim
Department of Chemical Engineering
Thermokinetics & Transport Phenomena
48
Haideh Aliabadi
Department of Mathematics and Computer Science
Computer Science
49
Mohamad Mehdi Alinia
Department of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Earthquake & Structure
50
Younes Alizadeh Vaghasloo
Department of Mechanical Engineering
Solid Design
First
Previous
1
...